?

Log in

 
 
13 October 2015 @ 03:39 pm
よろしく おねがいします!  

NEWSJohnny's Entertainment
YUI | Amuro Namie | PERFUME | AKB48

I am a FAN but NOT a CASSIE; perhaps a BIGEAST. XD


よろしく おねがいします! (^o^)

Shippings: KeikoPi | BomBae | DaraGon | KyuYoung | KhunToria
KPOP FANDOM  ♥ : CASSIOPEIA | INSPIRIT | EXOtic | HOTTEST

 Facebook | Twitter | Ameba | Tumblr | Formspring

 
"私たちは友人がされていない場合、それはよいのだが...
まだ私はことを望んでないこ とを確認します."
*most of my entries are PRIVATE to my FRIENDS only, so feel free to add me. *v*
 
 
Bleurgh!: cheerfulcheerful
Ripping in my iPod: MIROTIKU!
 
 
 
mischennemischenne on February 3rd, 2011 01:05 pm (UTC)
yah! mrskwonjiyong!!! XDD
カラvan上村: battling eyelasheskaravanuemura on February 3rd, 2011 02:56 pm (UTC)
Pwahahaha! Yes! Yes! MEEEE! Well this intro-page is undermaintainance. LOL So it's still messed up. I'd just log in and comment-read-comment- and so on. ;D
mischennemischenne on February 3rd, 2011 03:00 pm (UTC)
hahahahhaha! XDD LOL i was browsing your journal, and when i got to the intro page, i was like... is this mrskwonjiyong? then i looked at your AFF acct XD and LOL i was right! XDD
カラvan上村: battling eyelasheskaravanuemura on February 3rd, 2011 03:19 pm (UTC)
Un! But I don't go exposing my accounts in there, rather ask me or I'll find you! XD I'm lurking in here again since you said there is a KyuYoung page here. XD
mischennemischenne on February 3rd, 2011 03:35 pm (UTC)
oh, haha :> enjoy reading more kyuyoung fics here~! ^^
カラvan上村: YES!karavanuemura on February 4th, 2011 12:18 am (UTC)
I am! I am! I am so gonna lurk here in LJ. XD
Bam the Greatbamthegreat on February 18th, 2011 05:01 pm (UTC)
OMG. YOU ARE MRS KWON JI YOUNG?!?!?!?!?! =)))

/waves merrily
カラvan上村: WHAT THE FCUK!karavanuemura on February 19th, 2011 02:09 am (UTC)
WTF YES! LOL I am your reader there in your ChangSoo fic! I thought you wouldn't know, like FOREVER. =__= Yaaaaa~! Isn't it obvious that the intro here is almost the same in my profile there? LOL
sonelf on February 6th, 2011 03:18 am (UTC)
OH HEY! I added you on Facebook, by the way :) Approve me? :DD
カラvan上村: YES!karavanuemura on February 6th, 2011 05:06 am (UTC)
SURE! I will! Though. . . I don't often check Facebook. Always on Twitter. XD Sankyuu~!
sonelf on February 18th, 2011 11:27 am (UTC)
This is another KyuYoung goodies for you ^__^ Enjoy then, I even left you a spot there <333
カラvan上村: YES!karavanuemura on February 19th, 2011 02:10 am (UTC)
SPOTTED! XD
unknowntoyou18unknowntoyou18 on February 18th, 2011 01:20 pm (UTC)
LOL. Hi there. :) I cant believe you're an ANTI of SNSD and SUJU and you ship KyuYoung and TaeTeuk. :D Im a Jpop fan too of ARASHI and AKB48 :)
カラvan上村: battling eyelasheskaravanuemura on February 19th, 2011 02:21 am (UTC)
Hehe! (^^;) un! An anti but SOOYOUNG is really an exception. Now I am getting immune to KyuHyun too, because of SooYoung! Well the reason I became a KyuYoung shipper is because; one time I was so bored and checked the sooyoung tag in AFF. I noticed that there are a lot of sooyoung and kyuhyun, so I checked one. . .then BANG! I'm hooked. XD Well I guess I would ship any pairing with SooYoung EXCEPT SUNGMIN. LOL JaeSoo - YoungWon - SungSoo - ChangSoo - SooKey - KYUYOUNG but NO WAY to SooMin. >;O idk why. XD but KyuYoung dominates in me! I even think I like KyuHyun now, as I've started stalking infos bout him. As for TaeTeuk, I thought they're REAL. Man! I Love REAL COUPLES! XD I find them cute! Hey! This is too LONG now. Sorry! And HEY! ARASHI and AKB48! Yattaaa~! Who are your ICHIbans? ^o^
unknowntoyou18unknowntoyou18 on February 19th, 2011 11:05 am (UTC)
LOL. Sooyoung was always paired up with Sungmin. XD I thought TaeTeuk's REAL too. freaking REAL. HAHA. I dont mind the long post/reply though :)

Arashi - MatsuJun and Ninomiya
AKB48 - Sayaka and Sae
カラvan上村: YES!karavanuemura on February 20th, 2011 06:49 am (UTC)
YAY! Same with MEEEEEEE~! demo as for AKB48; KojiHaru and TomoChin and Maririn! ;D Why is she even paired with SungMin ALWAYS???

YES! How I WISH they ARE! *pouts*
unknowntoyou18unknowntoyou18 on February 21st, 2011 05:29 am (UTC)
coz MinYoung was the first Super Generation paired that was officially recognized by ELFS and SONES. < that's what they say, :p

カラvan上村: STUNNEDkaravanuemura on February 21st, 2011 09:03 am (UTC)
EHHH? Why? HOW? ANY Proofs made?
unknowntoyou18unknowntoyou18 on February 22nd, 2011 12:06 am (UTC)
idk. hahahhaa. maybe if you are a member of soshified and you visit the super generation thread then you will know why. XD or sj-world minyoung thread
http://sj-world.net/forums/index.php?showtopic=56333
カラvan上村: critical thinkingkaravanuemura on March 7th, 2011 11:36 am (UTC)
Well I'm still, and will ONLY still be in KyuYoung! ♥
Bam the Great: KY <3bamthegreat on February 18th, 2011 05:01 pm (UTC)
haha i LOLed at your "kpop anti warning" but ofc SOOYOUNG IS ALWAYS AN EXCEPTION <3 that girl is forever awesome :)
but i see you support kyuyoung there :))
カラvan上村: YES!karavanuemura on February 19th, 2011 02:24 am (UTC)
OF COURSE! KYUYOUNG FTW! The one INTRODUCED me to SuperGeneration. I got hooked! Hahaha! Honestly, my hate to SuJu and SNSD lessened due to KyuYoung. THEY must thank that adorkable pair. XD
unknowntoyou18unknowntoyou18 on June 12th, 2012 07:36 am (UTC)
YO! :)
カラvan上村: OHHHH~!karavanuemura on June 14th, 2012 03:30 pm (UTC)
HEY! XD You got something NEW for meee~? *v*
unknowntoyou18unknowntoyou18 on June 19th, 2012 03:08 pm (UTC)
still a kyuyoung shipper? :) idk if you will like it or not... ^^
カラvan上村: APPROVED!karavanuemura on June 23rd, 2012 02:35 pm (UTC)
HELL YES! OFCOURSE! I am, and FOREVER WILL BE. GIMME THAT!
沢田真珠shinju_10 on December 9th, 2012 11:16 am (UTC)
im sorry but i want to let you know i'm going to follow you from now on.

mou ichido jikoshokai shimasu~

watashi wa shinju desu. we've already met in aff. i hope you won't mind me adding you up~ ^^

hey say jump, 2pm and f(x) fan~
okajima, khunyoung, chanho, taecsu, wooho, taecwoo,khuntoria, woou shipper~

yroshiku onegaishimasuu~
カラvan上村: YES!karavanuemura on December 9th, 2012 12:06 pm (UTC)
Is that supposed to be a threat? LOL But yeah! Finally, we're LJ friends! XD

Yoroshikuuu~!
沢田真珠shinju_10 on December 9th, 2012 12:31 pm (UTC)
hoho oh no~ just telling ya~ *winnks* yaaaataaa~ who's that wiggling his body carzily btw? XDDD
カラvan上村: YES!karavanuemura on December 9th, 2012 02:46 pm (UTC)
<-- THIS? He's excited, like me! LOL It's Changmin. You see, my icons match my mood when I post comments or sth. XD